Osprey - Lightweight technical backpack - Talon Velocity 20 Dark Charcoal/Tumbleweed Yellow for Men - Size S/M - Black Black S/M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£103.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey - Talon Velocity 20 - Walking backpack size S/M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.56
Free Delivery

Osprey Talon Velocity 20 Backpack (S/M) - SS25

2 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Osprey Talon Velocity 20 Backpack Grey S-M Men

1 working day(s)
£137.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey 10005885 Talon Velocity 20 Dark Charcoal/Tumbleweed Yellow - S/M Colour: Dark Charcoal Tumbleweed, Size: S/M

Unknown
£150.00
Free Delivery

Osprey Talon Velocity 20 Backpack Dark Charcoal/Tumbleweed Yellow

4 to 6 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Osprey Talon Velocity 20 Backpack S-M

In stock
£251.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey - Lightweight technical backpack - Talon Velocity 30 Dark Charcoal/Tumbleweed Yellow for Men - Size L/XL - Black Black L/XL
£117.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Lightweight technical backpack - Tempest Velocity 30 Pashmina/Melon for Women - Size XS/S - Pink Pink XS/S
£117.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Lightweight technical backpack - Talon Velocity 20 Dark Charcoal/Tumbleweed Yellow for Men - Size L/XL - Black Black L/XL
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Men's Talon 22 Lightweight Hiking Backpack, Green Canopy/Pine Leaf, One Size
£125.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey - Lightweight technical backpack - Tempest Velocity 30 Pashmina/Melon for Women - Size M/L - Pink Pink M/L
£117.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Lightweight technical backpack - Talon Velocity 20 Dark Charcoal/Tumbleweed Yellow for Men - Size S/M - Black Black S/M

Cheapest offer

The Talon Velocity 20 Dark Charcoal/Tumbleweed Yellow is a versatile technical backpack from Osprey.Based on the Talon series, this more tried-and-tested model has been designed for even faster-paced adventures, which require an ultra-precise, comfortable fit and a few useful, practical accessories.The Velocity 20-litre version retains the popular BioStrech adjustable, ventilated harness, with a breathable AirScape back panel. This time, however, it has two chest straps, one of which has a safety whistle, for an even firmer hold when you're moving fast and technically, without compromising your freedom or flexibility.In terms of accessories, there is one zipped pocket on the waist belt, ‌holders‌ for trekking poles and/or ice axes, a place to secure ‌your helmet‌ under the stretch section above the bag and various pockets on the shoulder straps for flasks and snacks.
£103.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk