Osprey - Lightweight technical backpack - Talon Velocity 30 Dark Charcoal/Tumbleweed Yellow for Men - Size L/XL - Black Black L/XL

Osprey Talon Velocity 30 Backpack Black L-XL Men

Osprey - Lightweight technical backpack - Talon Velocity 30 Dark Charcoal/Tumbleweed Yellow for Men - Size L/XL - Black Black L/XL

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£117.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey Talon Velocity 30 Backpack Black L-XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£117.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey - Talon Velocity 30 Dark Charcoal Tumbleweed Yellow - L-XL - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£127.51
Delivery from £19.99

Osprey - Talon Velocity 30 - Walking backpack size L/XL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£142.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

OSPREY Talon Velocity 30 - Men - Blue - size S/M- model 2026 S/M
£115.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Talon Velocity Backpack Green L-XL
£103.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Talon Velocity 20 Backpack Grey L-XL Men
£103.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey | Talon Velocity 20 | Men's | Nocternal Blue | WildBounds UK S/M
£103.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Talon Velocity Backpack Blue L-XL
£104.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Osprey - Lightweight technical backpack - Talon Velocity 30 Dark Charcoal/Tumbleweed Yellow for Men - Size L/XL - Black Black L/XL

Cheapest offer

The Talon Velocity 30 Dark Charcoal/Tumbleweed Yellow is a versatile technical backpack from Osprey.Based on the Talon series, this more tried-and-tested model has been designed for even faster-paced adventures, which require an ultra-precise, comfortable fit and a few useful, practical accessories.The Velocity 30-litre version retains the popular BioStrech adjustable, ventilated harness, with a breathable AirScape back panel. This time, however, it has two chest straps, one of which has a safety whistle, for an even firmer hold when you're moving fast and technically, without compromising your freedom or flexibility.In terms of accessories, there are two zipped pockets on the waist belt, holders for trekking poles and/or ice axes, a place to secure your helmet under the stretch section above the bag and various pockets on the shoulder straps for flasks and snacks.
£117.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk