Osprey Men's Osp M - Origin Shorty Wetsuit, Black Red, XXL UK

Used Offers from

Osprey Men's Osp M - Origin Shorty Wetsuit, Black Red, XXL UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Osprey Action Sports Mens Shorty Origin Wetsuit Short Sleeve Wetsuit Size Red | Size: 2XL Osprey Action Sports Red 2XL

3-5 working days
£44.99

Osprey Origin Mens 3/2mm Shorty Wetsuit - - Size: XXL

3-5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Osprey Men's Osp M - Origin Shorty Wetsuit, Black Red, XXL UK

£60.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey Men's Osp Lng 5mm - Origin Blk Full Length Wetsuit 5 mm, Black, M
£84.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Men's Osp M Lng 3mm - Origin Full Length Wetsuit, Navy, XXL
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Men's Osp Lng 5mm - Origin Blk Full Length Wetsuit 5 mm, Black, XL UK
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Men's Osp Lng 5mm - Origin Blk Full Length Wetsuit 5 mm, Black, L UK
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Men's Osp M Lng 3mm - Origin Full Length Wetsuit, Black, XL UK
£74.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Men's Osp M - Origin Shorty Wetsuit, Black Red, XXL UK

Cheapest offer

IDEAL SHORTY SUMMER WETSUIT: Osprey Origin shorty wetsuit is designed for spring/summer conditions, with 3mm neoprene on the body and 2mm neoprene under the arms for increased manoeuvrability and a full range of motion while in the water FLAT-LOCKED SEAMS: the wetsuit features entirely flat-locked seams and ergonomic panelling for maximum comfort, while also providing high-quality flexibility and insulation STRETCH FIT COLLAR: the super stretch collar, in combination with the YKK back zip, makes the wetsuit easy to put on and take off, and the anti-rub openings prevent chafing and water flushing WIND-RESISTANT MESH: the back and front of the wetsuit are designed with mesh panelling to keep out the wind and provide protection from the elements SIZING: Please note that the size guide is tested and fits an average body type. If you are between sizes, it is recommended to select a larger size for the best fit
£43.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.