Osprey Metron 18l Crossbody Brown

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£100.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey - Metron Messenger 18 - Shoulder bag size 18 l, brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£106.21
Free Delivery

Osprey Metron 18l Crossbody One Size

In stock
£127.09
Delivery from £20.96
Osprey Metron 18l Crossbody Brown

Cheapest offer

OSPREY Metron 18L Crossbody Shoulder BagNavigate the urban landscape with unparalleled style and functionality with the OSPREY Metron 18L Crossbody. Designed for the modern commuter who demands performance, durability, and comfort, this shoulder bag is the ultimate solution for your daily journey. Whether you´re cycling through city streets, hopping on public transport, or walking to your next meeting, the Metron 18 is engineered to move with you, providing a stable, comfortable, and secure carrying experience. Its sophisticated design seamlessly blends into any professional or casual environment, making it the perfect all-day companion.Experience superior comfort, even during active commutes. The innovative AirScape™ backpanel features ridged foam that promotes airflow and ventilation, keeping you cool and dry. For those moments when you need extra stability, a unique deployable stabiliser strap locks the bag securely in place, preventing it from shifting or swinging while you´re cycl
£100.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Osprey Metron 18 Messenger Bag Black
£102.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99