Osprey Mutant 52l Backpack Blue S-M

Osprey - Mountaineering bag - Mutant 52 Blue Flame - Size S/M Blue S/M

Osprey Mutant 52l Backpack Blue S-M

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£149.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey - Mountaineering bag - Mutant 52 Blue Flame - Size S/M Blue S/M

under 2 day(s)
£152.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey - Mutant 52 - Mountaineering backpack size S/M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£177.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey 10006757 Firn 28 Ski Mountaineering Pack M/L Colour: Sandy Grey Tequila Orange, Size: M/L
£165.00
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Osprey - Mountaineering bag - Mutant 38 Lemongrass - Size M/L - Yellow Yellow M/L
£128.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Mountaineering bag - Mutant 22 Blue Flame Blue one size
£97.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Mountaineering bag - Mutant 52 Blue Flame - Size M/L Blue M/L
£152.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Transporter Wp 100l Duffle Bag Black
£193.00
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Osprey Mutant 52l Backpack Blue S-M

Cheapest offer

Your most committing alpine rock and ice pursuits demand a pack that´s up for the challenge.The Mutant 52, with its dialed-in features and expansive capacity, is here to answer the call.Tested and developed by local guides and athletes in some of the harshest conditions, the Mutant 52 has evolved into a formidable mountaineering pack for big objectives.If you´re planning to spend days in alpine conditions and high elevations, you need the comfort, stability and capabilities of a Mutant.New colors, advanced fabrics and refined features make the latest iteration even more formidable than its predecessor.The whole Mutant family benefits from the addition of lightweight, recycled NanoFly™ and robic fabrics for impressive durability and lower environmental impact than virgin materials.Features:Removable webbing gear attachment straps.Front panel daisy chain loops, compatible with Voile straps.Three-point haul system.Snowshed fabric backpanel.Dual ToolLocks with bungee tie-offs.Internal hydr
£149.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)