Osprey Mutant 22l Backpack Blue

Osprey Mutant 22 Backpack (Blue Flame - One Size) - Size ONE SIZE

Osprey Mutant 22l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£92.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey - Mountaineering bag - Mutant 22 Blue Flame Blue one size

under 2 day(s)
£97.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey - Mutant 22 - Mountaineering backpack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.21
Free Delivery

Osprey Mutant 22L Climbing and Mountaineering Unisex Backpack, Blue Flame

In stock
£135.44
Delivery from £21.96

Similar products

Osprey Mutant 22 Backpack - Tungsten Grey One Size
£112.49
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Osprey Mutant 22 Backpack - AW24
£112.49
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Osprey Mutant 22 Backpack Blue Flame
£75.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Osprey Mutant 22l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

New heights are well within the reach of the Mutant 22, the smallest edition of our fan-favorite ice/alpine climb series.Engineered for done-in-a-day endeavors on vertical ice and alpine ascents, the Mutant 22 was first developed with the help of local guides and athletes.Since then, it´s tamed all seasons and climbing disciplines, receiving a refreshing update.New colors, advanced fabrics and refined features make the latest iteration of Mutant 22 even more formidable than its predecessor, proving that the evolution isn´t done yet.The whole Mutant family benefits from the addition of lightweight, recycled NanoFly™ and robic fabrics for impressive durability and lower environmental impact than virgin materials.We´ve fine-tuned every part of its suspension and carry to ensure an even safer, close-to-body fit that encourages stability and confidence on the steepest terrain.Features:Removable webbing gear attachment straps.Front panel daisy chain loops, compatible with Voile straps.Three-
£92.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)