Osprey Origin Kids Neon Yellow Wetsuit Size M | Size: Medium Osprey Multicolor M

Osprey Origin 3mm Wetsuit, Kids Shortie Summer Wetsuit, Boys and Girls Short Sleeve Wetsuit Neoprene, M, Yellow

Used Offers from

Osprey Origin Kids Neon Yellow Wetsuit Size M | Size: Medium Osprey Multicolor M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.99

Osprey Origin 3mm Wetsuit, Kids Shortie Summer Wetsuit, Boys and Girls Short Sleeve Wetsuit Neoprene, M, Yellow

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Osprey Origin 3mm Wetsuit, Kids Shortie Summer Wetsuit, Boys and Girls Short Sleeve Wetsuit Neoprene, M, Yellow

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Osprey Kids 3mm Origin Shorty Wetsuit Size: Medium, Colour: Yellow

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey Origin 3mm Wetsuit, Kids Shortie Summer Wetsuit, Boys and Girls Short Sleeve Wetsuit Neoprene, M, Yellow

In stock
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Osprey Boy's Shortie Origin Summer Short 3 mm Wetsuit -MT Red
£22.07
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Boy's Shortie Origin Summer Short 3 mm Wetsuit - XXS Red
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Boy's Shortie Origin Summer Short 3 mm Wetsuit - XS Red
£26.04
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Origin Kids Neon Yellow Wetsuit Size M | Size: Medium Osprey Multicolor M

Cheapest offer

The Osprey Origin Yellow Shorty Wetsuit is Ospreys entry-level summer wetsuit for Boys. A great first wetsuit which despite the very low price point, doesnt compromise on features, technology and style. Specifications include Ultra-Flex Neoprene, Chest & Back Wind Shields, Anti-Rub & Sealed Openings to avoid chafing & water flushing, Ergonomic Panelling for a superior aesthetic fit and Flatlock Seams. A great value beginner and intermediate wetsuit. | Osprey Origin Kids Neon Yellow Wetsuit Size M | Size: Medium
£32.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com