Osprey Ozone Slim Pack 10l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
17-19 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey - Ozone Slim Pack 10 - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.95
Free Delivery

Osprey Ozone Slim Pack - Lightweight Laptop Backpack with AirScape Suspension, Water Bottle Pockets & Slim Travel Design - Fits Most 16" Laptops - Personal Item or Carry-On Compatible, Black

In stock
£91.27
Delivery from £11.89
Osprey Ozone Slim Pack 10l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

OSPREY Ozone Slim Pack 10L: Ultralight Organisation for Modern TravelTake lightweight travel to new heights with the OSPREY Ozone Slim Pack 10L, the ultimate solution for minimalist journeys and streamlined daily commutes. Expertly designed for the modern adult who values efficiency and freedom, this frameless, ultralight backpack redefines what it means to travel light. Whether you´re navigating a bustling urban environment, embarking on a spontaneous day hike, or need a compact companion for a camping trip, this pack´s versatile, unisex design is engineered to support your adventure without weighing you down. Its compact 0-10 L capacity makes it an ideal personal item for flights or a go-to bag for your essential gear.Experience unparalleled convenience and intelligent organisation. For the lightest trips with minimal packing needs, this ultralight backpack is thoughtfully crafted to keep your most important items secure and accessible. It features a dedicated sleeve that safely fits
£64.99
17-19 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Osprey Ozone Powerhouse Wash Bag Black
£31.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Ozone Powerhouse Wash Bag Purple
£31.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99