Osprey - Hiking backpacks - Renn 50 Dark Charcoal/Gray for Women - Grey Grey one size

Osprey Renn 50 | Trekking backpack | black

Osprey - Hiking backpacks - Renn 50 Dark Charcoal/Gray for Women - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£123.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey Renn 50 Woman Backpack Black Woman

2-4 working days
£127.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey Renn 50 Trekking backpack 70 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£132.02
Free Delivery

Osprey - Renn 50 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£134.26
Free Delivery

Osprey backpack Renn 50 Dark Charcoal / Gray Wolf

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.54
Free Delivery
Osprey - Hiking backpacks - Renn 50 Dark Charcoal/Gray for Women - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Renn 50 Dark Charcoal/Gray is a trekking backpack for women from Osprey. It offers an exceptional level of comfort and convenience, so you can leave on your own for several days, and it's adapted to women's morphologies.Its generous 50-litre volume will allow you to organise your equipment as well as possible for your outings in a backpack that's made for your comfort. You can carry heavy loads without putting stress on your back with the new Renn. It features an ultra-adjustable AirSpeed mesh ventilated back suspended over a large cavity for better airflow between your back and the bag. This allows the body to sink into the hipbelt and lumbar area of the pack, which provides enhanced overall comfort and a very stable and supportive load-carry.The intuitive ladder-lock adjustment system allows you to adjust the bag to your size quickly and easily. The bag offers a wide range of back lengths and load-bearing straps on the shoulder straps to distribute the weight evenl
£123.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

OSPREY Renn 50 - Women - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£146.54
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey | Renn 50 | Women's | Trekking Pack | Pediment Grey/Linen Tan 50L
£123.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Buff Women's Coolnet UV Headband Khaki One Size
£127.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Women's Renn II 65 Rucksack One Size
£123.61
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Renn 65 Backpack Green
£133.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery