Osprey Fairview 40L Backpack Carbon Black Women

Osprey - Sac à dos 40L - Fairview 40 Black Black one size

Osprey Fairview 40L Backpack Carbon Black Women

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£116.69
Delivery from £5.99

Osprey Fairview 40 Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.49
Free Delivery

Osprey Fairview Backpack Black

1 working day(s)
£122.49
Delivery from £5.49

OSPREY Fairview 40 - Women - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£125.00
Delivery from £26.99

Osprey - Sac à dos 40L - Fairview 40 Black for Women Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£125.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey - Fairview 40 Travel Pack Black - Travel bag

4 to 5 working days
£134.55
Delivery from £19.99

Osprey Fairview 40 Womens Travel Pack Backpack Black

4 to 6 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Osprey - Women's Fairview 40 - Travel backpack black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£154.65
Free Delivery

Osprey Fairview 40 Black

In stock
£155.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Osprey - Sac à dos 20L - Daylite Plus Torrent Blue - Beige Beige one size
£55.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Sac à dos de randonnée journée - Hikelite 26 Graphite Purple in Nylon Purple one size
£76.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Sac à dos de randonnée journée - Sportlite 20 Raven Black in Nylon Black one size
£55.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Sac à dos 40L - Farpoint 40 Black for Men Black one size
£125.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Sac à dos de randonnée journée - Sportlite 25 Serenity Blue in Nylon Blue one size
£69.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Fairview 40L Backpack Carbon Black Women

Cheapest offer

The Osprey Fairview 40L Backpack is an accessory designed especially for women who seek functionality and comfort on their travels. Its 40-litre capacity makes it ideal for short getaways or as carry-on luggage on flights. This Backpack combines high-quality recycled materials with an ergonomic design adapted to the female anatomy. Made from 100% recycled nylon with PFAS-free DWR treatment, it offers water resistance and durability while also caring for the environment. Its light weight of 1466 grams makes it easy to carry without sacrificing robustness. It features an adjustment system at the waist and back that allows the Backpack to be adapted to different sizes, ensuring a comfortable and secure fit. In addition, its compact size of 55 x 35 x 23 cm complies with standard carry-on dimensions for most airlines. The Fairview 40L Backpack is ideal for those who value sustainability, practicality and comfort on their adventures.
£116.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk