Osprey Seral Unisex Biking Hipbelt, 7L, Raven Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.43
Free Delivery

Osprey Seral 7 Waist Bag Black

17-19 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

OSPREY Seral 7 Raven Black Waist Bag

5 - 7 days
£86.09
Delivery from £11.90

Osprey - Seral 7 - Hip bag size 7 l, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£94.95
Free Delivery
Osprey Seral Unisex Biking Hipbelt, 7L, Raven Black

Cheapest offer

Reservoir Included: Drinking while riding has never been easier with the included Hydraulics LS Lumbar 1,5 Reservoir, smart hose routing and a magnetic bite valve attachment Rider-Focused Features: Enhance every ride with side compression, dual hipbelt pockets and dual tuckaway front accessory straps designed to secure a chin guard or extra layer AirScape Backpanel: Pedal with the comfort and stability of a mesh-covered, extra-thick ridged foam backpanel featuring a centre airflow channel bluesign PRODUCT: Materials and components have been selected that adhere to rigorous third-party environmental and social criteria during production
£66.43
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey Seral 4 Hydration Pack Waist Bag Postal Blue
£67.29
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Osprey Seral 7 Waist Bag / Hydration Pack Postal Blue
£73.39
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Osprey Seral 7 Unisex Hydration Lumbar Pack Aprium Purple O/S
£104.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.77
Osprey Seral Unisex Lumbar Pack, 7L, Black, O/S
£104.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.68
Seral 7 w-Res Botswana Purple Dust Print OS
£73.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery