Osprey - Travel backpack - Porter 46 Black Black one size

Osprey Sojourn Porter Travel 46L Backpack Black

Osprey - Travel backpack - Porter 46 Black Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£121.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey Sojourn Porter 46 | Travel backpack | black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£131.10
Free Delivery

Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 46l Backpack Black

2-4 working days
£134.00
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey - Porter 46 - Travel backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£134.96
Free Delivery

Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 46l Backpack One Size

Unknown
£137.88
Free Delivery

Osprey Sojourn travel backpack 46 cm black

3-5 days
£138.97
Free Delivery

Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 46l Backpack One Size

In stock
£144.74
Delivery from £3.99

Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 46l Backpack One Size

In stock
£147.24
Free Delivery

Osprey backpack Sojourn Porter Travel Pack 46L Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Osprey - Travel backpack - Porter 46 Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Porter 46 Black is a unisex travel bag from Osprey.This simple, functional bag is ideal for travelling. It combines comfort with the practicality of a Duffel bag on your back. This sturdy model will follow you everywhere, whether it be on the street, a plane, train or car. It has padded walls to protect your belongings from the impact of transport. You can compress it to suit your needs. What's more, it's the biggest bag in the range to meet cabin luggage standards. So you can keep it close to you and within sight. When you arrive at your destination, simply unfold the straps and carry it as a rucksack.Access to the compartment is via a wide-opening zip, which includes a padded compartment for a laptop or tablet, a number of organisational pockets and a key ring. Access can be secured with a padlock by joining the two strong buckles on the zips.For even more space, the Porter range is compatible with Daylite models. This is fitted behind the two compression straps and att
£121.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Dual carry options: Backpack or wheeled transport.
• Durable build: Tough nylon withstands harsh conditions.
• Spacious design: 46 liters for ample packing space.

Similar products

Osprey - Porter 46 - Travel backpack size 46 l, brown
£131.10
Compare 8 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 30l Backpack Green
£117.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Travel backpack - Porter 30 Black Black one size
£117.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Travel backpack - Porter 65 Black Black one size
£142.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Sojourn Porter Pack 30l Backpack Brown
£120.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49