Osprey Sportlite 15 Hiking Backpack One Size

Osprey - Sportlite 15 - Daypack black

Osprey Sportlite 15 Hiking Backpack One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£63.00
Delivery from £3.99

Osprey touring backpack Sportlite 15 Hiking Backpack Black

In stock
£82.68
Delivery from £18.45
Osprey Sportlite 15 Hiking Backpack One Size

Cheapest offer

A light and simple, small volume backpack, perfect for your next day hike. The Osprey Sportlite 15 Hiking Backpack has been designed to get you ready and outdoors fast. With a hassle-free design, it's comfortable, easy to use and super lightweight. Perfect for a days' hike, it's a small volume back-pack with a convenient panel loading system. Minimalist design Stretch side water bottle pockets Quick-release upper compression straps Trekking pole loops with upper compression strap capture Blinky light attachment slot at base of front panel Adjustable sternum strap with rescue whistle Panel loading design Internal hydration sleeve with dual over shoulder exit ports Front panel zip pocket with key clip Removable 20 mm web waistbelt AirScape backpanel and suspension system O/S unisex fit Weight: 0.4 kg Dimensions: H45 x W27 x D19cm Fabric: 100D High Tenacity Nylon Bird Eye Recy BSAPP C0
£63.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey 3612-sportlite Backpack Blue
£55.25
Compare 3 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Osprey 3612-sportlite Backpack Grey
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey touring backpack Sportlite 15 Hiking Backpack Serenity Blue
£60.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Osprey Sportlite Unisex Backpack, 15L, Pine Leaf Green, O/S
£65.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Sportlite 25L Unisex Hiking Backpack, Pine Leaf Green, M/L, Extended Fit
£116.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.37