Osprey Stratos Backpack 36L Turquoise Green

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£169.34
Delivery from £5.99

Osprey Stratos 36L Men's Hiking Backpack - Lightweight Backpacking Pack with Waterproof Raincover - Camping Bag, Pine Leaf

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£175.00
Free Delivery

Osprey Stratos 36 Active Daysack One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Osprey Stratos 36 Active Daysack One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£175.00
Free Delivery

OSPREY Stratos 36 Pine Leaf Green Men's Hiking Backpack

5 - 7 days
£180.60
Delivery from £11.90

Osprey - Stratos 36 - Mountaineering backpack green

Ready to ship in 24h
£189.95
Free Delivery

Osprey Stratos 36L Men's Hiking Backpack - Lightweight Backpacking Pack with Waterproof Raincover - Camping Bag, Pine Leaf

In stock
£243.01
Delivery from £38.23
Osprey Stratos Backpack 36L Turquoise Green

Cheapest offer

The Osprey Stratos 36L Backpack is a model designed for hiking and outdoor activities, specifically intended for men. It offers a capacity of 36 litres, combining comfort and functionality in a top-loading backpack with multiple compartments and excellent ventilation. This backpack stands out for its AirSpeed suspension system, which incorporates a LightWire frame and a trampoline-style mesh back panel, providing exceptional ventilation and lightweight structural support. Its top-access main compartment is spacious, with a drawcord closure and fixed lid with additional pockets to organise small items. It includes a lower compartment with zip, ideal for separating gear or sleeping kit, which can be folded away to optimise space. In addition, it features an integrated rain cover to protect the contents on wet days. The backpack has multiple pockets, such as large pockets on the hip belt, a vertical front pocket with zip, and elastic side pockets for water bottles or quick access.
£169.34
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey Stratos Backpack Black
£117.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
OSPREY Stratos 24 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£117.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Sac de randonnée journée - Stratos 34 Nirvana Blue in Nylon Blue one size
£136.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Osprey - Sac de randonnée journée - Stratos 24 Pine Leaf in Nylon - Green Green one size
£117.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Stratos Backpack Black
£149.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99