Osprey - Sturdy suitcase - Shuttle 130 Black Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£247.90
Delivery from £9.99

Osprey Sojourn Shuttle Duffel 36 In 130l Trolley Bag Black

2-4 working days
£254.99
Delivery from £17.49

Osprey Sojourn Shuttle | Travel bag with wheels | 130 L

3-7 business days
£273.60
Free Delivery

Osprey - Shuttle 130 - Luggage size 130 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£288.96
Free Delivery

Osprey Sojourn Shuttle Wheeled Duffel 36 in 130 L One Size, Black, Casual

In stock
£330.27
Free Delivery

Osprey Sojourn Shuttle Wheeled Duffel 36 in 130 L One Size, Black, Casual

In stock
£541.46
Delivery from £125.65
Osprey - Sturdy suitcase - Shuttle 130 Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Shuttle 130 Black travel bagOsprey will be your best companion on all your express trips around the world. Solid and built to last, the Shuttle 130 is a true adventurer.Based on an ABS plastic HighRoad™ injection-mouldedchassis, it Shuttle 130 is also integrated with 110 mm Polyurethane wheels that will allow you to cover miles of tarmac and descend every staircase, ensuring that your journey runs smoothly! The retractable ErgoGrip™ handle makes it easy to pull your suitcase along.A pro at organisation, the Shuttle 130 has a capacity of 130 litres and offers more than one trick up its sleeve with a range of well-designed storage spaces: flexible internal divider, Zipped pockets, easy-access pocket, dirty laundry pocket and rear panel pocket. So that you find all your belongings stored the way you found them, the StraightJacket™ compression straps keep your cargo securely in place.The Shuttle 130 will be the perfect travel bag for your next trip, whether it's the most eagerly a
£247.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey - Sturdy suitcase - Ozone Carry On 2 Wheel Black in Nylon Black one size
£162.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Sturdy Duffel bag - Transporter Squffel 70 Raven Black/Black Black one size
£129.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Sturdy suitcase - Transporter Wheeled Duffel 90 Blue Flame/Scoria Blue in Nylon Blue one size
£182.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey | Transporter 65 | Travel Duffel | Raven Black/Black | WildBounds 65L
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Sturdy suitcase - Transporter Wheeled Duffel 40 Raven Black/Black Black one size
£156.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99