Osprey - Sturdy suitcase - Transporter Wheeled Duffel 120 Raven Black/Black in Nylon Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£195.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey Rolling Transporter 120l Trolley Bag Black

18-20 working days
£200.49
Delivery from £14.99

Osprey - Rolling Transporter 120 - Luggage size 120 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£279.95
Free Delivery
Osprey - Sturdy suitcase - Transporter Wheeled Duffel 120 Raven Black/Black in Nylon Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Rolling Transporter 120 Raven Black/Black d'Osprey is an exceptional wheeled travel bag, designed to offer lightweight, durable protection while remaining easy to carry, even in demanding conditions.Its updated HighRoad™ chassis, with an extendable aluminium handle and 110 mm wheels with waterproof bearings, guarantees smooth handling on all surfaces, from cobblestones to gravel roads, snow-covered pavements and airport terminals.Wide access to the main compartment, with lockable YKK zips protected by a rain flap, makes it easy to store and ensure the security of your belongings. Internal compression straps and a large zipped mesh pocket keep your belongings well organised.This bag features padded handles on each side, a moulded foot for easy lifting from any angle, and six attachment points for secure transport on a roof. Practical, it includes a retractable strap for attaching multiple bags on the train, a Laptop compartment , and an external pocket for quick access to your small
£195.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey - Sturdy suitcase - Ozone Carry On 2 Wheel Black in Nylon Black one size
£162.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Sturdy Duffel bag - Transporter Squffel 70 Raven Black/Black Black one size
£129.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Sturdy suitcase - Transporter Wheeled Duffel 90 Blue Flame/Scoria Blue in Nylon Blue one size
£182.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey | Transporter 65 | Travel Duffel | Raven Black/Black | WildBounds 65L
£103.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Sturdy suitcase - Transporter Wheeled Duffel 40 Raven Black/Black Black one size
£156.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99