Osprey Talon 44l Backpack Black L-XL

Osprey Talon 44L Backpack pure black - L-XL

Osprey Talon 44l Backpack Black L-XL

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£126.49
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey Talon 44L Backpack pure black - L-XL

Delivery in 4 days
£127.07
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey - Hiking backpack - Talon 44 Black/Coal Grey for Men - Size L/XL Black L/XL

under 2 day(s)
£131.90
Delivery from £11.99

OSPREY Talon 44 - Men - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL

4-5 working days
£132.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey - Talon 44 Black Coal Grey - L-XL - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£141.59
Delivery from £19.99

Osprey - Talon 44 - Walking backpack size L/XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£155.71
Free Delivery

Osprey 10006784 Talon 44 Black Coal Grey L/XL Size: one size

Unknown
£175.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey Talon 44L Backpack pure black - S-M
£125.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Osprey Talon 44l Backpack Black L-XL

Cheapest offer

OSPREY Talon 44L BackpackExperience the pinnacle of ultralight performance and comfort with the OSPREY Talon 44L backpack, your ultimate companion for multi-day hiking and fast-and-light adventures. Meticulously engineered for those who demand efficiency and freedom of movement, the Talon 44L sets the standard for versatile, high-performance packs. Whether you´re embarking on a weekend trek or a challenging peak-bagging mission, this backpack is built to move as one with your body, ensuring you stay agile and comfortable from the first step to the last.The heart of the Talon 44´s exceptional design is its dynamic and breathable fit. It features an innovative injection-molded AirScape™ backpanel that provides a stable, close-to-body feel while promoting significant airflow to keep you cool on demanding ascents. This is perfectly complemented by a continuous-wrap harness and hipbelt that seamlessly contours to your torso and hips. This body-hugging integration distributes weight evenly a
£126.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)