Osprey - Trail running vest - Dyna Pro 10 Purple Dusk for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S Purple S

Osprey Dyna Pro 10 Hydration Vest Lilac Women - S

Osprey - Trail running vest - Dyna Pro 10 Purple Dusk for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S Purple S

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£117.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey Dyna Pro Hydration Vest Grey S

2-4 working days
£120.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey - Women's Dyna Pro 10 - Trail running backpack size S, purple

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£126.36
Free Delivery
Osprey - Trail running vest - Dyna Pro 10 Purple Dusk for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S Purple S

Cheapest offer

The brand's Osprey women's trailPurple Dusk running Duro Pro 10 vest has a 10-litre capacity, making it ideal for long-distance races.This vest is designed to combine lightness and functionality, featuring two flexible 500 ml Hydraulics bladders fitted with removable stabilisers WingStay™ , as well as a removable pole-carrying system that can be positioned at the front or lower back. Made from recycled polyester, it combines durability and comfort whilst reducing its environmental impact. Certification bluesign® guarantees a responsible manufacturing process.For added practicality, the Duro Pro 10 features numerous Zipped and expandable pockets , including a large through-the-back waist pocket, anti-Rebound front pockets, and a Removable Duro Dyna Pro Quivercase for storing your poles without interrupting your run. The inclusion of a GPS tracker attachment loop and a foldable safety whistle rounds off this kit, designed with trail running performance and security in mind.Versatile, com
£117.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey - Trail running vest - Women - Duro Pro 7 - Dyna Pro 7 Purple Dusk for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size L Purple L
£103.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Trail running vest - Dyna Pro 10 Mystery White for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S White S
£117.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Dyna Pro 10 Purple Dusk - M - Trail running hydration vest
£120.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey - Trail running vest - Dyna Pro 10 Mystery White for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M White M
£117.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Dyna Pro Hydration Vest Grey L
£120.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99