Osprey Transporter Duffle Bag Green

Osprey Transporter Duffel Bag 40 Pine Leaf/Earl Grey

Used Offers from

Osprey Transporter Duffle Bag Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

OSPREY Transporter 40 - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£97.00
Delivery from £16.99

Osprey - Sturdy Duffel bag - Transporter 40 Pine Leaf/Earl Grey in Nylon - Khaki Khaki one size

under 2 day(s)
£97.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey - Transporter Duffel 40 Pine Leaf Earl Grey - Duffel

4 to 5 working days
£104.63
Delivery from £19.99

Osprey Transporter Travel Duffel Bag, Pine Leaf/Earl Grey, 40l

In stock
£174.65
Delivery from £13.45

Osprey Transporter Travel Duffel Bag, Pine Leaf/Earl Grey, 40l

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£213.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey Rolling Transporter 120l Trolley Bag Black
£189.00
Compare 5 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90l Trolley Bag Black
£190.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99
Osprey Transporter Wheeled Duffel 60L Trolley pure black
£169.81
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Osprey Transporter 65L Travel Duffel Bag, Pine Leaf, Pine Leaf/Earl Grey, Duffel Bag
£109.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90l Trolley Bag Blue
£189.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99
Osprey Transporter Duffle Bag Green

Cheapest offer

OSPREY Transporter Duffel 40: The Ultimate Adventure-Ready Carry-OnMeet the OSPREY Transporter duffle bag, a paradigm of rugged versatility designed for the modern adventurer. Whether you´re embarking on a weekend getaway, a rugged expedition, or simply need a reliable gear hauler, the Transporter 40 is engineered to exceed expectations. It flawlessly combines the straightforward utility of a duffel with the carrying comfort of a backpack, making it the only travel bag you´ll ever need.The carry-on-sized Transporter Duffel 40 is rugged yet lightweight and features remarkably strong, highly water-resistant NanoTough™ exterior fabrics that incorporate 100% recycled high-tenacity nylon.With burly hardware and grab handles, this duffel is comfortable to carry and features a padded stowaway harness.Versatile Carry SystemEffortlessly transition from a traditional duffel to a comfortable backpack. The stowaway padded shoulder harness and sternum strap can be deployed in seconds for hands-free
£94.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)