Osprey Ultralight Dry Stuff Pack 20 Backpack Blue

Osprey Ultralight Dry Stuff 20L Backpack Electric Blue

Osprey Ultralight Dry Stuff Pack 20 Backpack Blue

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£57.49
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey Ultralight Stuff Accessories, Dry Backpack, 20L, Waterfront Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.21
Free Delivery

Osprey Ultralight Stuff Accessories, Dry Backpack, 20L, Waterfront Blue

Cheapest Total Price
£59.21
Free Delivery

Osprey - Ultralight Dry Pack 20 - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.21
Delivery from £4.49

Osprey UL Dry Stuff Pack 20 Backpack - AW24

2 working days
£67.49
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey Ultralight Stuff Accessories, Dry Backpack, 20L, Waterfront Blue

In stock
£69.28
Delivery from £4.90
Osprey Ultralight Dry Stuff Pack 20 Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

The Osprey Ultralight Dry Stuff Pack 20 Backpack is designed for excursions to the mountains for a day when you need to carry the most necessary elements such as hydration, a waterproof jacket, and food, thanks to its maximum capacity of 20 liters. Does not include reservoir.This mountain backpack is made of ripstop nylon, which is one of the most durable, resistant to abrasions, lightweight, and elastic fabrics. It features a main compartment with roll closure, front pocket with zipper, side mesh pocket for water bottle, reflective details, adjustable strap on the chest, and Deluxe AirMesh Harness that guarantees more comfort and breathability. It is easy to compress in its pocket. Reservoir not includedReservoir is not included.Features:This ultra-lightweight packable backpack is rated IPX5, waterproof non-submersible, for any adventure that takes you to humid, wet or sandy destinations.It´s perfect for travel, giving you a compact solution for day trips at your destination, or have
£57.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Osprey Ultralight Stuff Tote Backpack Black Men,Women
£23.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Ultralight Window 12l Dry Sack Green
£15.57
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Osprey Ultralight Dry Sack, 35L, Mars Orange
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Osprey Ultralight DrySack 20L Mars Orange
£13.60
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Osprey Ultralight Zipper Sack, 14L, Black, Set
£23.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery