Osprey Ultralight Padded 2L Organiser Bag Black

Osprey Ultralight Padded Organizer, 2L, Black, O/S

Osprey Ultralight Padded 2L Organiser Bag Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£16.05
Delivery from £8.99

Osprey - Ultralight Padded Organizer 2 - Wash bag size 2 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£20.60
Delivery from £4.49

Osprey Ultralight Padded Packing Cube Black

2-4 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey Ultralight Padded Organizer, 2L, Black, O/S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Osprey Ultralight Padded Organizer, 2L, Black, O/S

In stock
£28.01
Delivery from £14.90

Osprey Ultralight Padded Organizer, 2L, Black, O/S

In stock
£47.81
Free Delivery
Osprey Ultralight Padded 2L Organiser Bag Black

Cheapest offer

The Osprey Ultralight Padded 2 litre organiser bag can be used as a travel kit or as a simple solution to keep your electronic devices or other delicate items protected while travelling.Features:StraightJacket Compression3 mm foam paddingOrganiser pocketsWebbing handleSpecifications:One size.Volume: 2LDimensions: 10 x 20 x 12 cmComposition: High-tenacity recycled 40D Nylon 100% bluesign certified recycledTechnology:bluesignGarments that meet the highest standards in terms of functionality, respect for the environment and commitment to future generations, health and safety. The bluesign concept has been constructed around five principles: resource productivity, consumer safety, air emission, water emission and occupational health and safety.
£16.05
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey Ultralight Padded Organizer, 2L, Waterfront Blue, O/S
£20.60
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Osprey - Ultralight Stuff Pack 18 - Daypack size 18 l, grey
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Ultralight Stuff Pack, 18L, Waterfront Blue, O/S
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery