Osprey Ultralight Stuff Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey Ultralight Stuff Duffel, 30L, Black, O/S

In stock
£39.49
Delivery from £14.90

Osprey travel bag Ultralight Stuff Duffel Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.82
Delivery from £15.03

Osprey Ultralight Stuff Duffel Bag Black

4 to 6 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Osprey - Ultralight Stuff Duffel 30 - Luggage size 30 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£42.70
Delivery from £4.49

Osprey Ultralight Stuff Duffel, 30L, Black, O/S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey - Ultralight Stuff Pack 18 - Daypack size 18 l, grey
£34.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Ultralight Stuff Waist Pack, 2L, Waterfront Blue, O/S
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Ultralight Stuff Backpack Green
£34.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Ultralight Stuff Tote Backpack Black Men,Women
£27.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Ultralight Stuff 30l Duffle Bag Orange
£31.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Osprey Ultralight Stuff Duffle Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate travel companion with the OSPREY Ultralight Stuff Duffle, a marvel of lightweight, packable design from our collection of high-performance Bags. Engineered for the savvy traveler who demands flexibility, this duffle bag solves the classic packing dilemma of needing extra space without the burden of extra weight or bulk. It's the perfect, minimalist solution for bringing home more than you left with.Expand your luggage for day trips at your destination, or have an extra bag for souvenirs on the return journey, with this simple, ultralight and packable duffel that provides capacity on demand.The genius of the Ultralight Stuff Duffle lies in its transformative nature. Its innovative design allows it to compress into an incredibly small and lightweight package, taking up minimal space in your main backpack or suitcase. You´ll barely notice it´s there until the moment you need it. Forget checking an extra, half-empty bag or trying to cram new purchases into overstuffed
£33.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)