Osprey Wildwater Dry 50L Waterproof Bag Orange

Used Offers from

Osprey Wildwater Dry 50L Waterproof Bag Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£51.08
Delivery from £8.99

Osprey Wildwater 50l Dry Sack Orange

1 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey Wildwater Dry Bag 50 Unisex Accessories - Outdoor Mars Orange O/S

In stock
£56.42
Delivery from £7.99

Osprey Wildwater Dry Bag 50 Unisex Accessories - Outdoor Mars Orange O/S

In stock
£63.18
Delivery from £4.90

Similar products

Osprey Wildwater 15l Dry Sack Blue
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
diveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Osprey Wildwater Outdoor Accessories, 10L, Tunnel Vision Grey
£28.28
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Wildwater Outdoor Accessories, 10L, Mars Orange
£25.52
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Wildwater Dry Bag 8 Unisex Accessories - Outdoor Blue Spikemoss O/S
£26.77
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Wildwater Outdoor Accessories, 37L, Mars Orange
£35.11
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Wildwater Dry 50L Waterproof Bag Orange

Cheapest offer

The Osprey Wildwater Dry 50 litre waterproof bag is designed to accompany you on your adventurous expeditions, kayaking or rafting trips. It is also perfect for those who enjoy the beach with paddle surfing, paddle boarding, paddle boarding or just a relaxing swim.This heavy-duty waterproof bag performs great out of your backpack thanks to its IPX5 waterproof, non-submersible technology. They include a reliable, double-sided, ether-based TPU fabric and a 3.8 cm shoulder strap.Features:IPX5 protection rating: resistant to low-pressure water spray from all directionsVery strong and lightweight bag100% recycled high-strength nylon with double-sided ether-based TPU coatingSpecifications:Weight: 0.
£51.08
deporvillage.co.uk