Osprey Women's Osp L - Origin Shorty Wetsuit, Black Blue, XS UK

Used Offers from

Osprey Women's Osp L - Origin Shorty Wetsuit, Black Blue, XS UK

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.75
Free Delivery

Osprey Action Sports Womens Shorty Origin 3mm Wetsuit Short Sleeve Wetsuit Size Xs Blue Osprey Action Sports Blue XS

3-5 working days
£39.99

Osprey Womens 3mm Origin Shorty Wetsuit Size: Extra Small, Colour: Blue

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey Women's Osp L - Origin Shorty Wetsuit, Black Blue, XS UK

In stock
£47.29
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey Origin Womens 3/2mm Shorty Wetsuit - - Size: XS

3-5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey Women's Osp Lng 5mm - Wetsuit Origin Multiple Colours, Black Blue, L UK
£110.14
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Women's Osp L - Origin Shorty Wetsuit, Black Blue, L UK
£47.29
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Women's Osp L - Origin Shorty Wetsuit, Black, XL UK
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Women's Osp L - Origin Shorty Wetsuit, Black, L UK
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osprey Women's Osp L - Origin Shorty Wetsuit, Black Blue, XS UK

Cheapest offer

IDEAL SHORTY SUMMER WETSUIT: 3mm neoprene on the body and 2mm neoprene under the arms for increased manoeuvrability and a full range of motion while in the water FLAT LOCKED SEAMS: the men’s shorty wetsuit has entirely flat locked seams and ergonomic panelling, which is designed for maximum comfort, while also being of high quality to allow freedom of movement and insulation STRETCH FIT COLLAR: the super stretch collar of the 3mm wetsuit makes it easy to put on, additionally the anti-rub openings prevent chaffing and water flushing WIND RESISTANT MESH: both the back and front of the wetsuit is designed with mesh panelling to keep off the wind and remain protected from the elements SIZING: please note that the size guide is tested and fits a good average body type, we recommend selecting a larger size if you are between sizes. We offer 12-month manufacturer warranty
£37.75
amazon.co.uk