Osprey Tempest 6l Waist Bag Black

Osprey - Women's Tempest 6 - Hip bag size 6 l, black

Used Offers from

Osprey Tempest 6l Waist Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osprey - Women's Tempest 6 - Hip bag size 6 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.95
Delivery from £4.49

Osprey Tempest 6 Backpack Black/Coal Grey

4 to 6 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osprey Tempest Velocity 30 Woman Backpack Purple XS-S Women
£117.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Tempest 6l Woman Backpack
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Osprey Tempest Velocity Backpack Blue XS-S
£117.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Tempest Velocity 20 - Walking backpack size XS/S, blue
£103.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey Tempest 6l Waist Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate freedom in fast-paced adventures with the OSPREY Tempest 6L Waist Pack, a masterclass in minimalist design and high-performance functionality. Engineered specifically for the female anatomy, this lumbar pack is the perfect solution for those who demand mobility, stability, and quick access to essentials without the bulk of a traditional backpack. Whether you´re trail running, day hiking, or mountain biking, the Tempest 6L allows you to move fast and light, keeping your back free, cool, and unencumbered. Experience unparalleled comfort and a bounce-free carry, even during the most dynamic movements, thanks to its innovative design that hugs your body and moves with you.This waist pack is meticulously crafted for efficiency and ease of use. It provides a streamlined, off-the-back carry system that redefines what a lumbar pack can do. The thoughtfully designed compartments and access points mean your focus stays on the trail ahead, not on fumbling for your gear. It´s
£58.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.