Osram 18 Watt Compact Fluorescent Light Dulux Lamp

OSRAM 18W 840 4 PIN 2G10 DULUX F [EEK: G]

Osram 18 Watt Compact Fluorescent Light Dulux Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.27
Delivery from £4.75

OSRAM Dulux F 18W 21-840 Cool White 2G10 Compact Fluorescent Lamp

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.87
Delivery from £15.90

Osram Dulux F 18W/840 Compact Fluorescent Bulb

In stock
£35.49
Delivery from £30.00

Osram Dulux F 18W/840 Compact Fluorescent Bulb

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.16
Delivery from £19.95
Osram 18 Watt Compact Fluorescent Light Dulux Lamp

Cheapest offer

Average life: 10,000 hours Good colour rendering index 1B (Ra 80-89) Short and compact pin-base lamps with double-turn tubes Single-ended four-pin plug-in 2G10 base Suitable for operation on electronic and conventional control gear
£14.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Osram DULUX L18W Compact Florescent Bulb 840 18 W Cool White
£13.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Osram 18W Dulux CFL TE 4 PIN Cool White - OS342221
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Osram Lumilux T8 G13 L 18 W/840 Fluorescent Lamp
£17.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram Dulux 18W 840 2 Pin Double Turn Compact Fluorescent Lamp - Cool White
£12.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OSRAM SubstiTUBE LED G13 T8 Universal 1.2m 18W 840
£19.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99