Osram 18 Watt Compact Fluorescent Light Dulux T/E Plus Lamp

Osram 18W Dulux CFL TE 4 PIN Warm White - OS342245

Osram 18 Watt Compact Fluorescent Light Dulux T/E Plus Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £4.99

Osram Dulux T/E 18W 830 Warm White

In stock
£15.00
Delivery from £19.95

Osram Dulux T/E 18W 830 Warm White

In stock
£18.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osram G24Q-2 DULUX D/E18W/84 , Cool White, 18W
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM G24d 18 W 827 compact fluorescent bulb Dulux D
£9.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram Dulux DE 18w / 830 Energy Saving 4-PIN lamp - Warm White - G24q-2 D/E
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram 18W (36W) HF LED Dulux L Cool White 4 Pin 2G11
£20.45
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x 18W (=100W) OSRAM GX24d-2, 2 pin, Low Energy CFL Light Bulb 2700K Warm White
£6.05
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Osram 18 Watt Compact Fluorescent Light Dulux T/E Plus Lamp

Cheapest offer

Average life: up to 20,000 hours Good colour rendering index 1B (Ra 80-89) Dimmable from 100% to 3% Short and compact pin-base lamps with triple-turn tubes Single-ended 4-pin plug-in GX24q base with shortened base casing
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk