Osram 1906 LED 28W E27 Vintage Spiral Filament Gold Glass GLS ES Bulb

Used Offers from

Osram 1906 LED 28W E27 Vintage Spiral Filament Gold Glass GLS ES Bulb

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Osram LED Light Bulb | E27 | Warm White 2000 K 5 W Vintage 1906 Led Replacement for 28 W Bulb

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£27.19
Free Delivery

Osram LED Light Bulb | E27 | Warm White 2000 K 5 W Vintage 1906 Led Replacement for 28 W Bulb

In stock
£27.25
Free Delivery

4 X Osram Vintage 1906 LED Spiral Filament Bulb A160 5W E27 Gold Extra Warm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Delivery from £13.68

Osram LED Light Bulb | E27 | Warm White 2000 K 5 W Vintage 1906 Led Replacement for 28 W Bulb

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.93
Free Delivery

Osram LED Light Bulb | E27 | Warm White 2000 K 5 W Vintage 1906 Led Replacement for 28 W Bulb

In stock
£32.61
Delivery from £3.20

Osram LED Light Bulb | E27 | Warm White 2000 K 5 W Vintage 1906 Led Replacement for 28 W Bulb

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Osram Vintage 1906 LED Spiral Filament Large A160 4W = 28W E27 Gold Extra Warm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osram 4.5W Vintage Gold LED Globe Bulb GLS ES/E27 Very Warm White - 293090
£7.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Osram 2.5W Vintage Gold LED Ball Bulb E14/SES Very Warm White - 290815
£6.91
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Osram 1906 LED 35W Vintage Filament Glass SES Bulb | Mini Globe [E14]
£4.90
Compare 5 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osram LED Light Bulb | E27 | Warm White 2000 K 5 W Vintage 1906 LED Replacement for 28 W Bulb
£6.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.29
Osram 1906 LED 28W E27 Vintage Spiral Filament Gold Glass GLS ES Bulb

Cheapest offer

Osram 1906 LED 4.5 W E27 Vintage Spiral Filament Gold Glass Large GLS ES Bulb Description Very low energy consumption Instant 100 % light, no...
£26.99
6-8 days
onbuy.com