Osram 55 Watt T5 Circular Lumilux Warm White (3000k) Fluorescent Lamp Sockets

Osram 528601 Fluorescent Ring-Tube T5 FC 55W/830 2GX13

Osram 55 Watt T5 Circular Lumilux Warm White (3000k) Fluorescent Lamp Sockets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Osram 528601 Fluorescent Ring-Tube T5 FC 55W/830 2GX13

In stock
£32.88
Free Delivery

1X OSRAM FC Ring Fluorescent Lamp Warm White 55W/830 Lumilux T5 Long Life 12000H

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.48
Delivery from £16.25

Similar products

Osram 528601 Fluorescent Ring-Tube T5 FC 55W/830 2GX13
£32.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram 55 Watt T5 Circular Lumilux Warm White (3000k) Fluorescent Lamp Sockets

Cheapest offer

Fc55w/t5 - t5 circular tube 830 colour warm white Power: 55 w
£28.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk