Osram 64653 Halogen Lamp

Used Offers from

Osram 64653 Halogen Lamp

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.95
Delivery from £4.74

ELC 24v 250w GX5.3 XENOPHOT Osram A1/259 64653 Disco Stage Studio Bulb Lamp

In stock
£10.95
Delivery from £4.74

Osram Bulb Lamp A1/259 ELC,64653, 24V 250W Projector Enlarger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.97
Delivery from £2.50

Osram 64653 Halogen Lamp

In stock
£11.93
Delivery from £4.20

Osram 64653 ELC 24v 250w GX5.3 XENOPHOT A1/259 Disco Stage Studio Bulb Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

ELC 24v 250w GX5.3 XENOPHOT Osram A1/259 64653 Disco Stage Studio Bulb Lamp

In stock
£15.69
Free Delivery

Osram A1/259 24V 250W Gx5.3 Hlx Elc Projector Lamp

1-3 working days
£16.52
Delivery from £6.00

Osram 64653 Halogen Lamp

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£18.50
Free Delivery

ELC 24v 250w GX5.3 XENOPHOT Osram A1/259 64653 Disco Stage Studio Bulb Lamp

In stock
£19.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Osram A1/259 Halogen Lamp with Reflector MR16 64653 HLX ELC GX5.3 24v 250w
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.60
Osram 64653 Halogen Lamp

Cheapest offer

LIF code: A1/259 Lamp voltage 24 V Lamp wattage 250 W Base: GX5.3 ANSI code: ELC
£9.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk