OSRAM Halogen-Oven-Lamp/Special Oven / G9-Socket/dimmable / 25 Watt/warmwhite - 2700k / for Over 200 Degrees

OSRAM 66725OVEN Halopin 25W G9 Capsule Bulb- Cooker & Microwave [Pack Of 20]

Used Offers from

OSRAM Halogen-Oven-Lamp/Special Oven / G9-Socket/dimmable / 25 Watt/warmwhite - 2700k / for Over 200 Degrees

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.59
Delivery from £3.99

OSRAM Halopin Oven G9 oven lamp 25W

8-11 working days
£3.90
Delivery from £5.99

OSRAM Halogen-Oven-Lamp/Special Oven / G9-Socket/dimmable / 25 Watt/warmwhite - 2700k / for Over 200 Degrees

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.20
Free Delivery

OSRAM Halogen-Oven-Lamp/Special Oven / G9-Socket/dimmable / 25 Watt/warmwhite - 2700k / for Over 200 Degrees

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.20
Delivery from £4.49

OSRAM Halogen-Oven-Lamp/Special Oven / G9-Socket/dimmable / 25 Watt/warmwhite - 2700k / for Over 200 Degrees

£4.20
Delivery from £4.49

OSRAM Halogen-Oven-Lamp/Special Oven / G9-Socket/dimmable / 25 Watt/warmwhite - 2700k / for Over 200 Degrees

£4.26
Delivery from £4.49

OSRAM Halogen-Oven-Lamp/Special Oven / G9-Socket/dimmable / 25 Watt/warmwhite - 2700k / for Over 200 Degrees

£4.61
Delivery from £4.49

OSRAM Halogen-Oven-Lamp/Special Oven / G9-Socket/dimmable / 25 Watt/warmwhite - 2700k / for Over 200 Degrees

£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

OSRAM Halogen-Oven-Lamp/Special Oven / G9-Socket/dimmable / 25 Watt/warmwhite - 2700k / for Over 200 Degrees

£5.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

OSRAM Halogen-Oven-Lamp/Special Oven / G9-Socket/dimmable / 25 Watt/warmwhite - 2700k / for Over 200 Degrees

Cheapest offer

25watt 240volt g9 Average rated life 2000hrs Colour 2700k warm white Instant light compatible with most ovens Tolerant to over 200 degrees c Power: 25 watts Suitable for cooker and microwave applications Cap type: G9
£3.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk