Osram 7W 4 Pin 2G7 830 Warm White Dulux Se Energy Saving Compact Fluorescent Lamp

Osram 7w Dulux S/E Lumilux 4 Pin Lamp 830 Warm White 3000k DSE7830 7w/830 2G7 SE [EEK: E]

Osram 7W 4 Pin 2G7 830 Warm White Dulux Se Energy Saving Compact Fluorescent Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.70
Delivery from £6.00

Dulux SE 4 Pin 7 Watt 830 Osram 7W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.40
Free Delivery
Osram 7W 4 Pin 2G7 830 Warm White Dulux Se Energy Saving Compact Fluorescent Lamp

Cheapest offer

Osram 7w 4 Pin 2G7 830 Dulux SEAverage Rated Life 20,000hrsColour 830 Warm WhiteColour Rendering Index 82Single Ended 4pin Plug In Base 2G7These lamps Are Not InterchangeableReplace Your Original Lamp With The Same Wattage.
£10.70
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Osram 7W Dulux CFL S 2 PIN Cool White - OS010571
£14.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram Dulux 7W PL-SE 4PIN Cool White - 020167
£10.35
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Osram 7W/78 Dulux S Blue UVA Light
£8.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Osram Fluorescent Tube Matt G24d-2 7 W Cool White
£4.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.02