OSRAM Air Zing Mini UV LED Air Purifier Car Home USB Portable Black LEDAS101

Osram AirZing Vehicle Mini Air Purifier Kills 99.9% Bacteria

OSRAM Air Zing Mini UV LED Air Purifier Car Home USB Portable Black LEDAS101

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.73
Delivery from £17.40

OSRAM AirZing Mini Air Purifier for Car/Lorry with USB Port - 4062172173988

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

OSRAM LEDAS101 AirZing Mini Air Purifier, Car air purifier with USB port, Destroys viruses and bacteria in the vehicle up to 99 percent, High-tech TiO2 filter plus UVA LED light, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.66
Free Delivery

LEDAS101 Air Ioniser Airzing Mini Air Purifier 80mm Width 50mm Height 5V Osram

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Free Delivery

Air Ioniser Airzing Mini Air Purifier 80mm Width 50mm Height 5V - Osram LEDAS101

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.55
Free Delivery

Osram LEDAS101 Air Ioniser Airzing Mini Air Purifier 80mm Width 50mm Height 5V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.79
Free Delivery
OSRAM Air Zing Mini UV LED Air Purifier Car Home USB Portable Black LEDAS101

Cheapest offer

Filter Life: Washable/Reusable / Control Type: Switch / Power Source: USB / Pollutant Registration: Bacteria, Odors, Viruses / Product Type: Portable / Material: Plastic / Features: LED lights, Wired / Filtration Technology: Titanium Dioxide, UV Light (Sterilizer) / Room: study, Guestroom, Children's Bedroom, Bedroom, Caravan/Pendant, Living Room / Application: Car, Recreational Vehicle (RV), Complete Room / Colour: Black
£12.73
ebay.co.uk