Cool Blue Intense Light Bulb Pair Halogen H8 708 12V 35W - Osram 64212CBN-HCB

OSRAM COOL BLUE INTENSE H8, halogen headlamp, 64212CBI-HCB, 12 V passenger car, duobox (2 units)

Used Offers from

Cool Blue Intense Light Bulb Pair Halogen H8 708 12V 35W - Osram 64212CBN-HCB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£42.85
Free Delivery

OSRAM COOL BLUE INTENSE H8, halogen headlamp, 64212CBI-HCB, 12 V passenger car, duobox (2 units)

In stock
£43.99
22.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

OSRAM COOL BLUE INTENSE H8, halogen headlamp, 64212CBI-HCB, 12 V passenger car, duobox (2 units)

In stock
£49.78
Free Delivery

OSRAM COOL BLUE INTENSE H8, headlight bulb for halogen headlamps, xenon effect for white light, 64212CBI-HCB, 12 V passenger car

2-3 days
£56.62
Free Delivery

Cool Blue Intense Light Bulb Pair Halogen H8 708 12V 35W - Osram 64212CBN-HCB

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 48177121C / Light Colour: Blue / Packaged Length: 11.3cm / Packaged Thickness: 9.3cm / Colour Temperature: 0K / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Bulb Fitment Code: H8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 64212CBN-HCB / Wattage: 35 W / Number of Bulbs: 2 / Superseded Part Number: 64212CBN-HCB / Reference OE/OEM Number: MER-N 000 000 001604, MER-N000000001604, STA-LLB708 / Suitable For: Headlight / Packaged Width: 4.8cm / Type: Light Bulb / Lumens: 0 lm / Interchange Part Number: 64212CBN-HCB / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Packaged Weight: 0.128kg / Voltage: 12 V / Model: Osram Cool Blue Intense / Features: Road Legal / Bulb Life Hours: Up to 0 Hours / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Lighting Technology: Halogen
£42.85
ebay.co.uk