OSRAM Decor Bubble Ceiling Light 3-Bulb E27 Multicolor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

OSRAM Decor Bubble ceiling lamp, 3-bulb, steel, colourful, E27

8-11 working days
£46.90
Delivery from £4.99

Osram Decor Bubble Ceiling Light 3Xe27 Multicolour Max 3X15W Led Modern Indoor

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00
OSRAM Decor Bubble Ceiling Light 3-Bulb E27 Multicolor

Cheapest offer

COLORFUL: The lamp made of colored metal offers contrasting colors that make every room appear lively and set accents HIGHLIGHT: The unique design makes the lamp a lighting highlight and attracts attention in every interior VERSATILE: Different types of lights with the same design language ensure a uniform style in the home and harmonize perfectly with each other SIMPLE: The installation of this light is quick and easy, so it can be used immediately in corridors, entrance areas and living rooms USAGE: This light is suitable for various indoor applications, including corridors, entryways, stairwells, living rooms and basements to create inviting light. Lamp available separately
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

OSRAM Decor Bubble table lamp, yellow, 1-bulb, steel, E27
£29.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
OSRAM Decor Bubble floor lamp, colourful, 3-bulb, steel, E27
£78.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Osram Decor Bubble Table Lamp E27 Multi-Colour Retro Bedside Desk Light
£45.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Osram Decor Bubble Floor Lamp 3 X E27 Multi-Colour Retro Standing Light
£70.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00