Osram Decor Cardboard Cylinder Pendant Ceiling Light 3XE27 Brown Max 3x15W LED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery

Osram Decor Cardboard Cylinder Pendant Ceiling Light 3Xe27 Brown Max 3X15W Led

1-3 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

OSRAM Brown 3-Flame Decor Cardboard Cylinder Pendant luminaire, Corrugated Board, E27, 830 mm Length, Recycled Material lampshade, Sustainable Due to Replaceable Light Source, Simple Installation

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.99
Free Delivery

OSRAM CYLINDER hanging light, 3-bulb, brown, Ø 20 cm, corrugated cardboard

8-11 working days
£109.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Osram Decor Cardboard Hat Pendant Ceiling Light E27 Brown Max 1X15W Led Modern
£54.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
OSRAM Brown Decor Cardboard Cylinder Table luminaire, Corrugated Board, E27, 200 mm Diameter, lampshade Made of Recycled Material, Sustainable Due to Replaceable Light Source, Simple Installation
£46.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram Decor Cardboard Cylinder Pendant Ceiling Light 3XE27 Brown Max 3x15W LED

Cheapest offer

Occasion: All Occasions / Power Source: Electric / Product: Ceiling light / Light Direction: Indirect / Material: Cardboard|Steel / Type of Current: AC / Number of Lights: 3 / Installation Area: Indoor / Colour: Brown / Type: Pendant / IP Rating: IP20 / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Saving Price Source: Previously sold at £95.40 on 2nd December / Voltage: 220-240 V / Style: Modern / Mounting type: Suspended / Features: Decorative luminaires made of cardboard with E27 socket / Room: living room / Mains Frequency: 50-60 Hz / Item Code: LED: 4099854458842 / Lighting Technology: LED
£84.00
ebay.co.uk