OSRAM Decor Flying Mushroom Pendant Light E27 Blue/Pink 500mm, Hanging lamp, Metal, with Contrasting Colors

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.99
Free Delivery

OSRAM hanging light Decor Flying Mushroom, blue/pink, steel, E27

8-11 working days
£77.90
Delivery from £1.99

Osram Decor Flying Mushroom Pendant Ceiling Light E27 Blue Max 15W Led Modern

1-3 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

OSRAM hanging light Decor Flying Mushroom, black/white, steel
£77.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
OSRAM Decor Flying Mushroom Pendant Light E27 Blue/Pink 500mm, Hanging lamp, Metal, with Contrasting Colors

Cheapest offer

Design: Flying Mushroom 500mm in Blue/Pink, contrasting color tones, striking Metal design for modern spaces Technology: Suspended pendant light with E27 version, IP20 protection class, flexible light source choice, without light source Material: Steel housing with colored coating, high quality workmanship for durable color brilliance Installation: Textile cable suspension with secure ceiling attachment, electrical connection exclusively by professionals Application: Colorful pendant light for corridors, entrance areas, and staircases; accents in living rooms and bedrooms Lamp available separately
£72.99
amazon.co.uk