Osram Decor Hornet Ceiling Light E27 Black Max 10W LED Indoor Modern Bedrooms

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Osram Decor Hornet Ceiling Light E27 Black Max 10W Led Indoor Modern Bedrooms

1-3 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £6.00

OSRAM Decor Hornet Ceiling Light E27 Black Gold 300mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

OSRAM Decor Hornet ceiling light, 1-bulb, black/gold

12-16 working days
£64.90
Delivery from £4.99
Osram Decor Hornet Ceiling Light E27 Black Max 10W LED Indoor Modern Bedrooms

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Occasion: All Occasions / Item Diameter: 30 cm / Product: Ceiling light / Light Direction: Indirect / Material: Steel|Polyester cotton / Type of Current: AC / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Colour: BlackGold / Brand: OSRAM / Type: Surface / IP Rating: IP20 / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Saving Price Source: Previously sold at £52.40 on 2nd December / Voltage: 220-240 V / Manufacturer: OSRAM / Style: Modern / Mounting type: Surface / Features: Decorative luminaires made of golden metal and textile / Power Consumption: 10 W / Mains Frequency: 50-60 Hz / Room: Living Room / Item Code: LED: 4058075847842 / Lighting Technology: LED
£46.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OSRAM hanging light Decor Hornet, black/gold, E27
£69.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
OSRAM Decor Spot Hornet ceiling light, 4-bulb, black/gold
£78.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
OSRAM Decor Hornet table lamp, black/gold, E27
£69.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
OSRAM Decor Hornet Table lamp E27 Black Gold 250mm
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00