Osram Decor Terazzo Ball Pendant Ceiling Light GU10 White Max 5W LED Modern

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Osram Decor Terazzo Ball Pendant Ceiling Light 1 X Gu10 White

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.00

OSRAM Decor Terrazzo Pendant Light, 1xGU10 White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery
Osram Decor Terazzo Ball Pendant Ceiling Light GU10 White Max 5W LED Modern

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Occasion: All Occasions / Item Diameter: 10 cm / Product: Ceiling light / Light Direction: Indirect / Material: Terrazzo / Type of Current: AC / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Colour: White / Brand: OSRAM / Type: Pendant / IP Rating: IP20 / Era: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Saving Price Source: Previously sold at £34.40 on 2nd December / Voltage: 220-240 V / Manufacturer: OSRAM / Style: Modern / Mounting type: Suspended / Features: Decorative luminaires with GU10 sockets / Power Consumption: 5 W / Mains Frequency: 50-60 Hz / Room: Living Room / Item Code: LED: 4099854461651 / Lighting Technology: LED
£30.00
ebay.co.uk