OSRAM LED recessed ceiling light SLIM, Ø 12 cm, 6,500 K, white

OSRAM Downlight Slim 120 mm, LED Recessed Light, 8 W, Cool White 6500 K, 550 Lumens, Flat Design, IP20, Easy Installation for Living Rooms and Kitchens

OSRAM LED recessed ceiling light SLIM, Ø 12 cm, 6,500 K, white

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£7.90
Delivery from £4.99

OSRAM Downlight Slim 120mm, LED recessed Light, 8W, 6500K Cool White, 550 Lumen, Flat Design, IP20, Easy Installation for Living Rooms and Kitchens

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.65
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM LED recessed ceiling light SLIM, Ø 12 cm, 6,500 K, white

Cheapest offer

Recessed slim downlight with integrated driver. Product features: Integrated driver. Housing material: Plastic. Product advantages: Very slim design. Ideal for limited ceiling space. Areas of application: Indoor applications. Corridors, entrance areas, stairwells, living rooms, basements. Bedrooms. Kitchens. Technical features: Complete mounting and connection accessories included. Safety instructions: All electrical connections must only be carried out by qualified personnel. Caution, risk of electric shock. The lights are not designed to be covered with heat-insulating material. Check the wall/ceiling for suitability. If you are unsure, seek professional advice.
£7.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

OSRAM 4099854445903 Outdoor Light Fittings Durable Weatherproof Design
£25.88
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
OSRAM LED recessed ceiling light SLIM, Ø 23 cm, 3,000 K, white
Delivery from £4.99
Ultra Beam Lighting Ultrabeam 18 Watt White Recessed Slim Downlight
£46.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00