Osram 999040035046 2G11 18 Watt Compact Fluorescent Light Dulux Lamp

Osram Dulux 18W PL-L 2G11 Warm White - 010731

Osram 999040035046 2G11 18 Watt Compact Fluorescent Light Dulux Lamp

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.00
Delivery from £19.95

Dulux L Warm Light Bulb 18 W Eco Warm White 2G11

In stock
£14.00
Delivery from £19.95

Osram 18W Dulux-L 4 Pin Single Turn Compact Fluorescent - 830 - Warm White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Osram 999040035046 2G11 18 Watt Compact Fluorescent Light Dulux Lamp

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Osram 999040035046 2G11 18 Watt Compact Fluorescent Light Dulux Lamp

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery
Osram 999040035046 2G11 18 Watt Compact Fluorescent Light Dulux Lamp

Cheapest offer

Average life: up to 20,000 hours Good colour rendering index 1B (Ra 80-89) Short and compact pin-base lamps with double-turn tubes Single-ended 4-pin plug-in 2G11 base Operation with standard starters
£12.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Osram G24Q-2 DULUX D/E18W/84 , Cool White, 18W
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM G24d 18 W 827 compact fluorescent bulb Dulux D
£11.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM G24d 18 W 830 compact fluorescent bulb Dulux D
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x 18W OSRAM Dimmable G24q-2, 4 pin 3000K Low Energy CFL PLC Light Bulb Lamp
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram 18W (36W) HF LED Dulux L Cool White 4 Pin 2G11
£20.45
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery