OSRAM DULUX D/E 13 LED lamp for G24Q-2 Base, 6 watt, 660 Lumen, Cool White (4000K), rotatable, Replacement for Conventional 13W Dulux lamp

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.98
Delivery from £11.04

OSRAM OSRAM DULUX LED D/E HF & AC MAINS 6W 840 G24Q-1 Bulb

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.88
Delivery from £3.50

OSRAM DULUX D/E 13 LED lamp for G24Q-2 Base, 6 watt, 660 Lumen, Cool White (4000K), rotatable, Replacement for Conventional 13W Dulux lamp

In stock
£13.91
Delivery from £4.20

Osram 6W (13W) LED Dulux D/E Cool White 4 Pin G24q-1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.46
Free Delivery

OSRAM DULUX D/E 13 LED lamp for G24Q-2 Base, 6 watt, 660 Lumen, Cool White (4000K), rotatable, Replacement for Conventional 13W Dulux lamp

In stock
£17.27
Free Delivery

OSRAM LED bulb G24q-1 Dulux D/E 6 W 4,000 K

8-11 working days
£18.90
Delivery from £4.99

OSRAM DULUX D/E 13 LED lamp for G24Q-2 Base, 6 watt, 660 Lumen, Cool White (4000K), rotatable, Replacement for Conventional 13W Dulux lamp

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.16
Free Delivery

6W LED Tube, G24q-1, 4000K, 660lm, Non-Dimmable, 120° - 4058075559103

£24.09
Free Delivery
OSRAM DULUX D/E 13 LED lamp for G24Q-2 Base, 6 watt, 660 Lumen, Cool White (4000K), rotatable, Replacement for Conventional 13W Dulux lamp

Cheapest offer

LED replacement for conventional compact fluorescent lamps for use in ECG luminaires or on AC mains Single-ended four-pin plug-in G24q base Rotatable base around its longitudinal axis (± 90°) Type of protection: IP20 Lifetime: up to 30,000 h
£6.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Osram G24Q-2 DULUX D/E18W/84 , Cool White, 18W
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
1x 18W OSRAM Dimmable G24q-2, 4 pin 3000K Low Energy CFL PLC Light Bulb Lamp
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram DULUX D/E fluorescent bulb 13 W G24q-1 Cool white
£8.46
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.01
OSRAM OSRAM DULUX LED D/E HF & AC MAINS 6W 830 G24Q-1 Bulb
£14.61
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Osram Dulux D/E 13 Watt - 13W/827 Compact Fluorescent Lamp
£17.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery