Osram Dulux DE 18w / 830 Energy Saving 4-PIN lamp - Warm White - G24q-2 D/E

Used Offers from

Osram Dulux DE 18w / 830 Energy Saving 4-PIN lamp - Warm White - G24q-2 D/E

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

1x 18W OSRAM Dimmable G24q-2, 4 pin 3000K Low Energy CFL PLC Light Bulb Lamp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x 18W OSRAM Dimmable G24q-2, 4 pin 3000K Low Energy CFL PLC Light Bulb Lamp

£14.99
GBP 7.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Osram Dulux DE 18w / 830 Energy Saving 4-PIN lamp - Warm White - G24q-2 D/E

3-5 days
£16.66
Free Delivery

4x 18W OSRAM Dimmable G24q-2, 4 pin 3000K Low Energy CFL PLC Light Bulb Lamp

£19.99
GBP 5.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

PLC-10-4P-830-OS-419435
£10.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x 42W =200W OSRAM Low Energy GX24Q-4 4 pin 4000K Lamp Cool White 840 Light Bulb
£14.30
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram Dulux DE 26 Watt 827 4P G24q-3 Pack of 10
£130.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
OSRAM 2G11 55W 930 DuluxL DeLuxe fluorescent bulb
£15.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Osram Dulux DE 18w / 830 Energy Saving 4-PIN lamp - Warm White - G24q-2 D/E

Cheapest offer

Compact fluorescent light (cfl) 18 watts 4-pin base Warm white 830 Osram branded product
£10.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk