Osram Cfl Plc-E 18W 4-Pin Dimmable Duluxe D/e Daylight Frosted 18W/865

Osram Dulux DE 18w / 865 Energy Saving 4-PIN lamp - Daylight - G24q-2 D/E 564944 [EEK: A]

Osram Cfl Plc-E 18W 4-Pin Dimmable Duluxe D/e Daylight Frosted 18W/865

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

10x Osram Dulux D/E 18W 865 G24q-2 Cool Daylight Compact Fluorescent Lamp

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.08
Delivery from £13.09
Osram Cfl Plc-E 18W 4-Pin Dimmable Duluxe D/e Daylight Frosted 18W/865

Cheapest offer

Compact fluorescent CFL PLC-E double turn, 4-pin, low energy light bulb for use with electronic control gear and dimmer systems. Fitted with a G24q-2 4-pin rectangular push fit type base.Manufacturer's product names include Biax D/E, Dulux-DE and Lynx-DE.
£13.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Osram Dulux DE 13 Watt 840 4P G24q-1
£9.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Osram DE26W840 26 Watt Compact Fluorescent Light Dulux Lamp
£16.02
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Osram Dulux DE 18w / 830 Energy Saving 4-PIN lamp - Warm White - G24q-2 D/E
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x 42W =200W OSRAM Low Energy GX24Q-4 4 pin 4000K Lamp Cool White 840 Light Bulb
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM 2G11 55W 930 DuluxL DeLuxe fluorescent bulb
£15.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99