OSRAM Endura® Flood Sensor Warm White PCR

OSRAM Endura Flood PC 20W LED floodlight with Sensor, 3000K Warm White, 1800 lumens, IP44 floodlight with IR Detector, Daylight shutoff, White

OSRAM Endura® Flood Sensor Warm White PCR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.28
Free Delivery

OSRAM ENDURA FLOOD outdoor spotlight, white, sensor 20 W 830 IP44

8-11 working days
£36.90
Delivery from £4.99
OSRAM Endura® Flood Sensor Warm White PCR

Cheapest offer

The floodlight is made from recycled aluminium and helps reduce CO2 emissions Highly compact functional design Quick and easy installation due to low profile, compact and lightweight construction Semi-matt tempered glass cover lid for uniform lighting The luminaire body is made of 100% recycled aluminium This product is a surrounding product. Ambient products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F
£30.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Osram Endura Flood PCR 30W DG 4000K
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM Endura® Flood Warm White PCR
£41.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
OSRAM Endura® Flood Warm White PCR
£13.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95