OSRAM Endura Flood PC 30W LED floodlight, 3000K Warm White, 3000 lumens, IP65 White floodlight, Recycled Material, 180° pivoting, White
OSRAM Endura® Flood Warm White PCR
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.59
Free Delivery
OSRAM ENDURA FLOOD LED outdoor spotlight, white, 30 W, 3,000 K, IP65
12-15 working days
£27.90
Delivery from £4.99
OSRAM Endura® Flood Warm White PCR
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£48.96
Free Delivery
Similar products
OSRAM Endura Flood PC 20W LED floodlight, 4000K Cool White, 1800 lumens, IP65 floodlight for Outdoor Areas, Recycled Aluminum, 110° Beam Angle
£13.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
OSRAM Endura Flood PC 10W LED floodlight, 3000K Warm White, 1000 lumens, IP65 Weatherproof floodlight, Recycled Aluminum, 110° Angle, Dark Gray
£7.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95