OSRAM Endura Flood PC 30W LED floodlight, 4000K Cool White, 3000 lumens, IP65 floodlight, 100% Recycled Aluminum, 180° mounting Bracket, 100 lm/W, Gray

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Osram Endura Flood LED Floodlight Outdoor Security 30W Cool Light Aluminium Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.40
Free Delivery

Osram Endura Led Floodlight Outdoor Security 30W 3150Lm Aluminium Grey

1-3 working days
£25.40
Delivery from £6.00

OSRAM Endura Flood PC 30W LED floodlight, 4000K Cool White, 3000 lumens, IP65 floodlight, 100% Recycled Aluminum, 180° mounting Bracket, 100 lm/W, Gray

In stock
£32.46
Delivery from £19.95

OSRAM Endura Flood PC 30W LED floodlight, 4000K Cool White, 3000 lumens, IP65 floodlight, 100% Recycled Aluminum, 180° mounting Bracket, 100 lm/W, Gray

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery
OSRAM Endura Flood PC 30W LED floodlight, 4000K Cool White, 3000 lumens, IP65 floodlight, 100% Recycled Aluminum, 180° mounting Bracket, 100 lm/W, Gray

Cheapest offer

Design: Robust 30W LED floodlight for large areas; sustainable housing made of recycled aluminum with 180° pivoting mounting bracket for maximum flexibility Function: 3000 lumens brightness with symmetrical 110° light cone; 30W consumption with highest efficiency for shadow-free large-area lighting Material: Solid cooling fin housing made of recycled aluminum; polycarbonate cover for 30W power prevents overheating during continuous operation Application: Ideal for large company parking lots and warehouses; 30W floodlight reliably covers industrial sites and outdoor warehouses Efficiency: Economical continuous operation with only 0.03 kWh consumption; 30W power pays for itself in record time due to low maintenance costs This product is a lighting product. Lighting products are luminaires that can be disassembled to separately check the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk