OSRAM ENDURA FLOOD outdoor spotlight, grey, sensor 30 W 830 IP44

OSRAM Endura® Flood Sensor Warm White PCR

Used Offers from

OSRAM ENDURA FLOOD outdoor spotlight, grey, sensor 30 W 830 IP44

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£39.88
Delivery from £5.99

OSRAM Endura Flood PC 30W LED floodlight with Sensor, 3000K Warm White, 3000 lumens, IP44 floodlight Motion Detector 9m, time Control 5s-10min

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Osram Endura Flood PCR 30W DG 3000K
£19.40
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Osram Endura Flood PCR 30W DG 4000K
£19.40
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Osram Endura Flood PCR 100W DG 4000K
£92.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
OSRAM Endura® Flood Warm White PCR
£13.01
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Osram Endura Flood Pc Led Floodlight 20W 4000K Grey
£13.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
OSRAM ENDURA FLOOD outdoor spotlight, grey, sensor 30 W 830 IP44

Cheapest offer

OSRAM ENDURA FLOOD outdoor spotlight with long-lasting LED technology and robust aluminium housing The OSRAM ENDURA FLOOD outdoor spotlight impresses with its powerful, integrated LED light source, which produces a warm white light. The high-quality aluminium housing in dark grey not only gives the spotlight a timeless design, but also makes it highly resistant to external influences. Thanks to its IP code 44, the spotlight is ideal for outdoor use and offers reliable protection against splashing water and foreign objects. The energy-efficient LED technology ensures a long service life and reduces power consumption. The integrated sensor enables automatic light control, making the LED spotlight particularly practical and versatile. - Please refer to the operating instructions for information on sensor control adjustment options and installation instructions.
£39.88
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk