OSRAM ENDURA solar outdoor spotlight, 30 W, sensor, 4,000 K IP65

Used Offers from

OSRAM ENDURA solar outdoor spotlight, 30 W, sensor, 4,000 K IP65

Cheapest Total Price
5-6 weeks
£79.82
Delivery from £1.99

OSRAM LED Solar Outdoor Light Endura Outdoor Black with floodlight and Solar Panel, 5-metre Long Cable, with Remote Control and PIR Motion Detector, 30 W, 4500 lm, 840, 4000 K Light Colour

In stock
£84.00
Free Delivery

OSRAM LED Solar Outdoor Light Endura Outdoor Black with floodlight and Solar Panel, 5-metre Long Cable, with Remote Control and PIR Motion Detector, 30 W, 4500 lm, 840, 4000 K Light Colour

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.00
Free Delivery

Osram Endura Flood Split Solar Sensor Outdoor Led Floodlight 30W Cool Light Ip65

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

OSRAM ENDURA solar outdoor spotlight, 30 W, sensor, 4,000 K IP65

Cheapest offer

OSRAM ENDURA solar outdoor spotlight with integrated sensor and weatherproof IP code 65 The OSRAM ENDURA solar outdoor spotlight impresses with its robust construction made of high-quality ABS plastic and IP code 65, making it ideal for outdoor use. The integrated LED light source provides uniform illumination in cool white light (4,000 K) and offers a colour rendering index of 80 Ra. The included sensor enables automatic light control, which optimises energy consumption. The spotlight is dimmable and can be flexibly adjusted using the included dimmer, allowing the light intensity to be regulated individually. The energy-saving light and long-lasting LED technology make the spotlight an efficient and reliable lighting solution. The black colour scheme gives the product a timeless and elegant design that blends harmoniously into various outdoor areas. - Please refer to the operating instructions for adjustment options for the sensor control and installation instructions.
£79.82
5-6 weeks
lights.co.uk