OSRAM LED outdoor Luminaire / Endura Style Mini Spot I / Aluminium Body / white / 340° adjustable / 8 Watt / warm white - 3000K

Osram Endura Style Mini Spot Outdoor wall lighting 7.5 W

Used Offers from

OSRAM LED outdoor Luminaire / Endura Style Mini Spot I / Aluminium Body / white / 340° adjustable / 8 Watt / warm white - 3000K

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£10.44
Free Delivery

Osram Outdoor LED Spotlight White Endura Style 8W Warm White IP44

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £10.44

OSRAM LED outdoor Luminaire / Endura Style Mini Spot I / Aluminium Body / white / 340° adjustable / 8 Watt / warm white - 3000K

Cheapest offer

Colour: White | Style Name : Single Spot Main Description Osram is light. Osram put your life in the right light. For more than 100 years,
£10.44
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.